District 14 Trio

Marian Barilone, DTM

Program Quality Director

Allegra Manigault, DTM

District Director

Justin Hagan, DTM

Club Growth Director

Senior District Leaders

Jessica Dukharan, DTM

Public Relations Manager

James Brinson, IP5

Finance Manager

Janice Parmer, LD4

Administration Manager

Shandra Banks-Matthews, DTM

Technology & Logistics Manager

Program Quality Team

Charlene Hampton, DTM

Charlene Hampton, DTM

District Training/TLI Chair

Christina Callaway

Christina Callaway, EC5

District Training/TLI Co-Chair

LaQuesha Agnew, DTM

DEC Education Chair

Landon Johnson, DTM

Landon Johnson, DTM

DEC Education Co-Chair

Jeremiah Bullard, DTM

Jeremiah Bullard, DTM

Pathways Chief Ambassador

Debbie Thompson, DTM

Debbie Thompson, DTM

Pathways Ambassador Co-Chair

Kathleen Bingaman, DTM

Kathleen Bingaman, DTM

District Contest Chair

J.D. Dirkschneider, DTM

J.D. Dirkschneider, DTM

District Contest Co-Chair

Sadie Bispham, DTM

Sadie Bispham, DTM

Conference Chair

Monique Johnson, CC, ALB

Conference Co-Chair

Public Relations Team

Jennifer Green, DTM

PR Advisor & Trainer

Debbie Thompson, DTM

Debbie Thompson, DTM

FreeToastHost Specialist

Monica Rockwell

Monica Rockwell, VC3

Press & LinkedIn Specialist

Division Directors

Charla Summers, EH2

Division A Director

Barbara Morgan, DTM

Division B Director

Floyd Neal, Jr., PI2

Division C Director

Valecia Lokey, DTM

Valecia Lokey, EC5

Division D Director

Linda Rogers, DTM

Division E Director

Versandra Kennebrew, DTM

Division F Director

Michael-Angelo James, DTM

Division G Director

Vicki Minor, DTM

Division H Director

Area Directors

Linda Miller, DTM

Area A11 Director

Dennis Lemons

Dennis Lemons, EH1

Area A12 Director

Udi Ikpe, IP2

Area A13 Director

Jacquelyn Bryant

Jacquelyn Bryant, EC2

Area A14 Director

Charles Johnson, PM5

Area A15 Director

Tamekia Taylor

Tamekia Taylor, PM5

Area B24 Director

PK Ebert, DTM

Area B25 Director

Moses Adesimilolu, MS5

Area C31 Director

Sherelle Williams

Sherelle Williams, MS2

Area C33 Director

Milton Duerod

Milton Duerod, PM4

Area C36 Director

Mark Gelhardt, DTM

Mark Gelhardt, DTM

Area D41 Director

Toni Ellis, VC1

Area D42 Director

Dr. Nakki Price, DTM

Area D43 Director

Robinetta Evans

Robinetta Evans

Area D44 Director

DeAndre White, MS3

Area D45 Director

Trina Mackie, PI1

Area E51 Director

Daryl King, MS4

Area E52 Director

Jennifer McNeill, SR4

Area E53 Director

Joann Sheats, EC2

Area E54 Director

James Emerson, DTM

Area F61 Director

Chereese Tucker

Chereese Tucker, MS2

Area F62 Director

Karen Jakes, DTM

Karen Jakes, DTM

Area F63 Director

Marshall Tuck

Marshall Tuck, VC2

Area G71 Director

Carla Hardy

Carla Hardy, DL5

Area G72 Director

Wayne Caffarel, DTM

Area G73 Director

Marini Jackson, TC2

Area H81 Director

Natatia VanEllison, DTM

Natatia VanEllison, DTM

Area H82 Director

Amy Carroll, LD4

Area H83 Director